keyboard_arrow_up
Program Committee Members
  • Abdel-Badeeh M. Salem, Ain Shams University, Egypt
  • Abdellah Yousfi, University of Mohamad V, Morocco
  • Abdulhamit Subasi, University of Turku, Finland
  • Ajay Anil Gurjar, Sipna College of Engineering and Technology, India
  • Amizah Malip, Universiti Malaya, Malaysia
  • Anita Yadav, Harcourt Butler Technical University, India
  • Antinisca di Marco, University of L'Aquila, Italy
  • Antonio Abreu, Polytechnic Institute of Lisbon, Portugal
  • Aridj Mohamed, Hassiba Benbouali University, Algeria
  • Arokia Jesu Prabhu, CMR Institute of Technology,Telangana
  • Atijosan Abimbola, National Space Research and Development Agency, Nigeria
  • Bejoy Abraham, College of Engineering Muttathara, India
  • Bhaskar Mondal, National Institute of Technology, India
  • Bilal Alatas, Firat University, Turkey
  • BinMakhashen, King Fahd University of Petroleum and Minerals, Saudi Arabia
  • Burcu Arsan,Yeditepe University, Turkey
  • Elena Avksentieva, ITMO University, Russia
  • Farhaoui, Moulay Ismail University, Morocco
  • Francesco Zirilli, Sapienza Universita Roma, Italy
  • Gajendra Sharma, Kathmandu University, Nepal
  • Giuliani Donatella, University of Bologna, Italy
  • Gordana Jovanovic Dolecek, Institute INAOE, Mexico
  • Gulden Kokturk, Dokuz Eyl├╝l University,Turkey
  • Harikrishna Bommala, KG Reddy College of Engineering and Technology, India
  • Jagadeesh HS, APS College of Engineering, India
  • Karim El Moutaouakil, Sidi mohamed ben abdellah university, Morocco
  • Koh You Beng, Universiti Malaya , Malaysia
  • Luisa Maria Arvide Cambra, University of Almeria, Spain
  • Mahdi Sabri, Islamic Azad university, Iran
  • Malleswara Talla, Concordia University, Canada
  • Miral Desai, Chandubhai S. Patel Institute of Technology, India
  • Nabila Labraoui, University of Tlemcen, Algeria
  • Nadia Abd-Alsabour, Cairo university, Egypt
  • Olarik Surinta, Mahasarakham University, Thailand
  • Palanivelrajan, M.Kumarasamy College of Engineering (Autonomous), India
  • Saad Al - Janabi, AL - Hikma College University, Iraq
  • Sabah Aldin Abdul Qader Hussain, Bilad Alrafidain University College, Iraq
  • Saeed Mian Qaisar, Effat University, Saudi Arabia
  • Seema Verma, Banasthali University, India
  • Solomiia Fedushko, Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine
  • Tasher Ali Sheikh, Residential Girls' Polytechnic, India
  • Veena, BMS College of Engineering, India
  • Yousef Farhaoui, Moulay Ismail University, Morocco
  • Yuriy Syerov, Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine

menu
Reach Us

emailmlaedu@cse2022.org


emailmlaeduconfe@yahoo.com

close